The Academy of the Future!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchCalendarMemberlistRegisterLog inUsergroups
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Top posters
vem123
 
Winduct
 
redgar
 
sinakis
 
Terraplant
 
IversonSt3
 
Stef
 
NoobSlayer13
 
Chaos714
 
Harper7000
 
Latest topics
» Chatbox
by IDK Fri Sep 12, 2014 2:50 pm

» Harp
by IDK Fri Sep 12, 2014 2:47 pm

» AGAIN HELLO!
by Blazenjaden5 Tue Apr 09, 2013 12:53 am

» Archlord Kristya(Sychron's worst nightmare)
by CrimsonClimax Fri Aug 10, 2012 4:31 pm

» HELLO
by CrimsonClimax Fri Aug 10, 2012 12:27 pm

» Number 91: Thunder Spark Dragon
by Chaos714 Sun May 27, 2012 2:14 am

» Card of the Week #49
by xemnas night Sat May 26, 2012 8:31 am

» PM.
by sinakis Tue May 22, 2012 12:52 pm

Affiliates

Share | 
 

 CCOTW Winners:

Go down 
AuthorMessage
redgar
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Posts : 1404
Join date : 2010-05-04
Location : salonica FTW

PostSubject: CCOTW Winners:   Thu Mar 22, 2012 2:38 pm

Week 48: The Dark Tower by Winduct

Week 47: Nike Goddes Of Victory by Sinakis

Week 46: Watchwolf of the Ice Barrier by Sinakis

Week 45: Owl Seraph(!) by Winduct

Week 44: Serene Grace-Soriin by Sinakis

Week 43: Lexivus The Soul Eater by Ace94

Week 42: Amazoness Pikemistress by Sinakis

Week 41: Fossil King Skullian by Sinakis

Week 40: Alien Marine Swordsman by Sinakis

Week 39: Ally Construction Unit by Ace94

Week 38: Lynna Pristess Of The Ice Barrier by Ace94

Week 37: Daigusto Divine Banner by Ace94

Week 36: Genex Gadjitron Dragon by Sinakis

Week 35: A Thanks Before The Suicide by Ace94

Week 34: XX-Saber Percival by Winduct

Week 33: Forneus-Marquis Of Darkness by Sinakis

Week 32: Arcane Crimson Enchanter by Sinakis

Week 31: Sibundo The Justice Samurai by Winduct

Week 30: Alien Gargantuan by Sinakis

Week 29: Gravekeeper's Vengeance by The Dutch Prince

Week 28: Mooryan Curry(Junk Chronicles) by Redgar

Week 27: Evil Muntant Mosquito by Vem

Week 26: Elemental Hero Tessla by Winduct

Week 25: The Evil Snowman by Terraplant

Week 24: God Of War-Ares by Sinakis

Week 23: Little Red Riding Hood by Sinakis

Week 22: Excalibur Zera by Winduct

Week 21: Revelation Archangel Gabriel by Sinakis

Week 20: Alien Egg by Terraplant

Week 19: Divine Wicked Knight,Iszathena by Yuri Bakura

Week 18: Evil Hero Paleos by Terraplant

Week 17: Junk Racer by Redgar

Week 16: Darkness Possesed Infernity Dwarf by Redgar

Week 15: De-Synchronizer by Winduct

Week 14: Eowa Lightsworn Kingdom by Winduct

Week 13: Steff The Ninja Renegade by Stef

Week 12: Lucifer Lightsworn Avenger by Terraplant

Week 11: The Duke Of Sleepy Hollow by Winduct

Week 10: Burning Rage Dragnarok by Winduct

Week 09: Darklord Kuriboh by Sinakis

Week 08: Genex Mercenary by Redgar

Week 07: ---

Week 06: Power Tool Dragon Assault Mode by Redgar

Week 05: Araneomorph Tarantula by Winduct

Week 04: Goddess Of Glance by Winduct

Week 03: Ancient Deepsea Dragon by Ace94

Week 02: Arcane Apprentice Jr. by Fouzman

Week 01: Toon Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon by Ace94

________________


I make no mistakes. I once thought I made a mistake, but it was a mistake


1st place in The Beggining Tournament (SDA)
1st place in The Fast Tournament (SDA)
1st place in The Holy Tournament (SDA)
3rd place in The September '10 Format Tournament (SDA)
1st place in SDA Live Tournament #1
SDA's Deck Builder Of the Year
SDA's Non-Staff Member Of the Year
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
CCOTW Winners:
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Synchro Duel Academy :: General :: Competitions :: Custom Card of The Week-
Jump to: